Discontinued: This item is no longer available. For questions about this item, Contact Us.

P0001360VTS Cable Fiber 18" 50um SC-LC Multimode 2mm

Part Number: P764334771

P0001360VTS Cable Fiber 18" 50um SC-LC Multimode 2mm

Part Number: P764334771

Discontinued

Specifications

Returnable
No

Disclaimer: Manufacturer approved Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) parts have been evaluated to meet quality and safety standards to prolong the use of your equipment and maximize uptime potential. The use of non-OEM parts may affect equipment reliability and the regulatory status of your device. The use of non-OEM parts could also negatively impact the performance of your equipment and affect your warranty. Product images shown may be illustrations, 3D renderings or group images to represent a product or product family. Actual products may vary, including by color and texture. STERIS reserves the right to change product images and specifications at any time without notice.